Liste des équipes



ID équipe      Nom équipe      Nom du responsable      Mixité  Département N°1      Département N°2     
1 Savoie IsHere TEMPLIER Sylvain Mixte 38 73
2 FFDD86 BONNEAU Davy Hommes 86
3 J'te ramène... PELLITERI Laurent Mixte 73
4 LES TATAWIN'S LE GALL Jean-marie Hommes 44
5 Modane'strek team ESTHEVENIN Quentin Hommes 73
6 La métare DEQUIDT Sylvain Hommes 42
7 LES GITOTOFS FRAISSE Anthony Hommes 42
8 Rapé-Saucisson-Sarasson BEILLOT David Hommes 42
9 sapeur pompier Saint Jean D'Angély FERRARI Bruno Hommes 17
10 Saint Jean BRUNON Dylan Hommes 42
11 grenoble ABRY Adrien Hommes 38
12 PONTCH 2 IYASAWMY Christophe Mixte 38
13 Les Ain'trépides MORIS Mathieu Mixte 01
14 LES BELUGAS ALLARD Sylvian Hommes 44
15 les pep air PIOT Franck Hommes 35
16 les copains de firminy BOYER Thibaut Hommes 42
17 la family LECLERC Antoine Mixte 25 68
18 Team SoBré 01 MURRY Gerald Hommes 01
19 Bee Happy GAILLARD Anne Femmes 73
20 Les Tchos CAPELLE Florian Hommes 30
21 Les ripagériens CHALON Yann Hommes 42
22 P'tis Secs / Gros Sacs BARD Mikael Hommes 42
23 Les Ain'Souciantes BERTHET Valerie Femmes 01
24 BOUQUET'AIN RODRIGUEZ Raphael Hommes 01
25 Saint-Chamond 1 BARBIER Nicolas Hommes 42
26 Allevard ONE BERTOLI Fabrice Hommes 38
27 LES T.T.B.M DU 01 MONVAL Pierre-yves Hommes 01
28 LES PRENDS L AIR CHATAGNON Emmanuel Mixte 42
29 les irréductibles Aixois BONNARDEL Cyril Hommes 13
31 SONIC et les mauvaises LIOTARD Guillaume Hommes 30 56
32 Faelchrigui COLLEAU Guillaume Mixte 13
33 Pompiers de Seyssinet BLANES Jeremy Hommes 38
34 Comté mixte DUMONT Sandrine Mixte 39 25
35 la yaute BREILLET Cyril Mixte 74
36 Mal'Ainx TESSARO Xavier Mixte 01
37 ForezFirmVallée GOUTTEFANGEAS Loic Hommes 42
38 LES GARS STRONG XHAARD-BOLLON Nicolas Hommes 54
39 ni arth'ROSE, NINA'rthrite SMET Flavien Mixte 39
40 MIRABELLEUX CHAFFIN Ludovic Hommes 54
41 la fist'team CHARRIERE Laurent Hommes 74
42 HDR 90 FIOUX Florent Hommes 90
43 les trekkynains VIBERT Nicolas Mixte 74
44 Chartreuse jaune ESPINASSE Florent Hommes 38
45 Chartreuse verte DEGUERRY Patrice Hommes 38
46 Les Peaux de chamois POUSSE Camille Mixte 74
47 Trek And Roll JOUVE Damien Hommes 07
48 Born To Be Wild DURAND Thomas Hommes 42 69
49 Les dahuts du muscadet BRANCHEREAU Adrien Hommes 44
50 Les AINdestructibles MASSERON Cyrille Hommes 01
51 Domancy PIEDIGROSSI Quentin Hommes 74
52 Les Tacs Attacs RAVIER Frederic Mixte 74
53 les bouquet'ain 2 DE SOUSA CALDAS Ludovic Hommes 01
55 RAID BOULES KALAMARS CESCA David Hommes 83
56 LES BORDILLES MERLIN Gregory Hommes 83
57 LES VIEUX BRISCARDS BAUDOIN Franck Hommes 83
58 les chèvres ardéchoises MENDRAS Bruno Hommes 07
59 les rebloch' girls PERSENICO Sandra Femmes 74
60 Saint Chamond 2 PAULET Martin Mixte 42
61 Les Tamalous Millau 1 CARPE Olivier Hommes 12
62 3 Gars - 1 Fille ADAM Gregory Mixte 45
63 Mental2chips EYMARD Laurent Hommes 91
64 Coeur fidèle TARBOURIECH Sylvain Hommes 07
65 Les Virysans BURDEYRON Marielle Mixte 39
66 Les Pichous Voironnais FABRÈGUE Marion Mixte 38
67 L'entente 42 BLANCHARD Guillaume Hommes 42
68 BLBB 74 BERTHOLET Laurent Hommes 74
69 Les Crozets Girondins EDER Tristan Mixte 33
70 Les Males Vois Y DUPEUX Rodolphe Hommes 44
71 Haut Jura VANDEL Anthony Hommes 39
72 Les déboussolés de La Centrale MOREAU Damien Mixte 33
73 ieuv d'Auber PINSON Laurent Hommes 78
74 Passy vite les filles RECH Camille Mixte 74
75 TEAM 45 ORLEANS MELOU Marc Hommes 45
76 LES SANGLIERS DE L'ARCLUSAZ 1 BOCQUIN Philippe Hommes 73
77 LES SANGLIERS DE L'ARCLUSAZ 2 BONJEAN Eddy Hommes 73
79 Les Kesconfaila LENOIR Isabelle Mixte 83
80 Les barbiches NICOLAS Kevin Hommes 42
81 Les Trekkassés ROUZEAU Pierre-yves Hommes 78
82 les AZINAT COFFINET Cédric Hommes 31
83 Les Brévalois 1 PETIT Florian Hommes 78
84 Les Brévalois 2 GONZALEZ Yannick Hommes 78
85 --GLG-- HOURLIER Adrien Hommes 95
86 Chamaliéres MARLEIX François Mixte 63
87 FUNKY BEAT FAMILY CHARPENTIER Bruno Hommes 95
88 ARGENTEUIL 2 GARNIER David Hommes 95
89 LES MADE IN 77 GOMEZ Didier Hommes 84
90 csp epagny GAZEL Xavier Hommes 74
91 Les cubistes SCHNEIDER Wilfried Hommes 33
92 Les Ainconscients DESGRAND Jonathan Mixte 01
93 FPT4 BONNEL Ghislain Hommes 95
94 HAUTE TARENTAISE CROZ Daniel Hommes 73
95 ANJOU FEU MARTIN Jean-jacques Hommes 49
96 LES RUNS AND BRINGUE 01 HUBER Arnaud Hommes 01
97 LES FOUS LA CHTOUILLE 01 BOUILLOUX Ghislain Hommes 01
98 Les azymutés de G1 GRANADE Romuald Hommes 38
99 rocafortis HAUET Stephane Hommes 17
100 les guenoullards LE GUILLOU Philippe Mixte 22 44
101 GAVATCH 1 TORRE Julien Hommes 11
102 GAVATCH 2 MACQUART Grégory Mixte 11
103 TEAM CH'TO ETIEVANT Michel Hommes 39
104 Les trekkeurs sans cuisses RICHARD Sylvain Hommes 25
105 Les Scotchettes ROTAGNON Elodie Femmes 42
106 D+ 3464m GUIOT Patrice Hommes 17
107 GAVATCH 3 CLOTTES Frédéric Hommes 11
108 PHACOCHERE GILLOT Jean baptiste Hommes 95
109 13king MOURALIS Charles Mixte 13
110 TOUTER'AIN PIPERINI Jean sebastien Hommes 01
111 salomon sport 2000 millau 2 COSTECALDE Matthieu Hommes 12
112 Team 112 TIBLE Thierry Mixte 84
113 Ksos91 LEGENDRE Stive Hommes 91
114 Les petits pedestres RELIANT Vincent Hommes 03
115 Bich'rett LORCERY Cédric Mixte 03
116 LES MONCHUS CHOPIN Sébastien Hommes 03
117 Les conquérants normands LIDEC Olivier Hommes 14
118 Les Dahus74 LAVITTOLA Adrien Mixte 74
119 Les Copains du Plateau BOURGIN Sebastien Hommes 52
120 VAL D'ARLY 1 MARIN-LAMELLET Romain Hommes 73
121 VAL D'ARLY 2 OUVRIER BUFFET Jerome Mixte 73
122 euskalbreizh78 TEAM GEFFROY Lisa Femmes 64 29
123 Les Cévénols GOURBE Nicolas Hommes 30
124 Aligot Forever ROZENZWEJG Bastien Mixte 12
125 MERO TREK TEAM GAMBA Clement Hommes 01
126 UDMSP Lyon Corneille EROINI Guillaume Hommes 69
127 Salomon Sport 2000 Millau 4 BORIE Caroline Femmes 12
128 Les Virysans II DEGENEVE Morgan Hommes 39
129 Les 1séparables CLET Kevin Hommes 74 73
130 Les Trek'Ain BEREZIAT Jérôme Hommes 01
131 LES BALTROUS TOURANGEAUX DEFORGES Dimitri Mixte 37
132 LES HEMORROIDES RABELAISIENNES BARON Romain Hommes 37
133 LES CLAQUEYS GROSPERRIN Cyril Hommes 33
134 les Rozen's FAVIER Emmanuelle Femmes 44
135 Les sherpas du Havre DESBOIS Thibault Hommes 76
137 SALOMON SPORT 2000 LAGUIOLE 5 BOISSONNADE Michel Hommes 12
138 Les Maouez LE GULUCHE Annick Femmes 22 56
139 A l'arrache LE DREFF Nicolas Hommes 74
140 Neuville BRICE Gregory Hommes 95
141 Le Clau au Bane KHARCHI Myriam Mixte 39
142 Les saucissons morvandiaux MARECHAL Frédéric Hommes 89
143 Les as'trekmen BAUDRY Olivier Hommes 45
144 defi Matthieu Craff PARISE Jonathan Hommes 22 29
145 luberider RUFFINATTI Christophe Mixte 84
146 Team AixChelles DOUILLARD Kevin Mixte 73
147 Les fumeurs de Gitane STOUS Dimitri Hommes 33
148 Les Fucky arlesien COLLIN Thomas Hommes 13
149 Les Rebloch'boys SOLER Nicolas Hommes 74
150 ardeche 7 CHARRE Claude Mixte 07
151 Clemront-Aubière 63 BARDAUD David Hommes 63
152 Arviaix MOIRON Jean philippe Mixte 73
153 CHAMONIX MARCELLIN Stéphane Mixte 74
154 Chirv'a'tac HÉBERT Aurélie Mixte 74
155 Les bons derniers BIZZOZZERO Aline Mixte 73
156 Salomon Sport 2000 Millau 3 GUIOT Jerome Hommes 12
157 LES BAS ALPINS BILLAL Adeline Mixte 04
158 Vienne FERDIN François Hommes 38
159 SGM BAFFALIE Christophe Hommes 30
160 Les CEVEN’OLDS VIDAL Luc Hommes 30